KSV Schnaitheim 

Christine Dehne 
Oberliga 2
Spiele
Wacker Hammelburg
Mister Smith , Oberliga 2
3:3
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd , Sandkastenpokal
3:2
SV Darmstadt
Friedrichs Heiner , Oberliga 2
2:3
Alemannia Ortrand
Dani Richter , Oberliga 2
2:1
Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz , Oberliga 2
1:2
Vorwärts 29 Stralsund
Rolf Mack , Oberliga 2
1:1
1.FC Weinheim
Alfons Pickel , Sandkastenpokal
3:2
SC Dreieich
Torsten Schwarz , Oberliga 2
3:4
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch , Oberliga 2
16.2.
Hertha Gefell
Martin Kurz , Oberliga 2
20.2.
Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool , Oberliga 2
23.2.
Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz , Sandkastenpokal
25.2.
BV Egeln
Terenc Hill , Oberliga 2
27.2.
1.SC Norden
Torsten Schneider , Oberliga 2
2.3.
1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski Vize-Tippkönig, Oberliga 2
6.3.
Motivation und Stärke
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig
 
Historie
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
2018'2 Oberliga 2, 7. Platz
2018'1 Oberliga 2, 5. Platz
2017'2 Oberliga 2, 4. Platz
2017'1 Oberliga 2, 10. Platz
2016'2 Oberliga 2, 4. Platz
2016'1 Oberliga 2, 14. Platz
2015'2 Oberliga 2, 10. Platz
2015'1 Oberliga 2, 5. Platz
2014'2 Regionalliga A, 15. Platz
2014'1 Regionalliga A, 5. Platz
2013'2 Oberliga 1, 1. Platz
2013'1 Verbandsliga 2, 2. Platz
2012'2 Landesliga 2, 1. Platz
2012'1 Bezirksliga 2, 3. Platz
2011'2 Bezirksliga 2, 11. Platz
2011'1 Landesliga 2, 18. Platz
2010'2 Landesliga 2, 13. Platz
2010'1 Verbandsliga 2, 18. Platz
2009'2 Verbandsliga 2, 14. Platz
2009'1 Verbandsliga 2, 15. Platz
2008'2 Verbandsliga 2, 6. Platz
2008'1 Oberliga 1, 14. Platz
2007'2 Oberliga 1, 9. Platz
2007'1 Oberliga 1, 15. Platz
Sandkastenpokal
2018'2 2. Hauptrunde
2018'1 2. Hauptrunde
2017'2 2. Hauptrunde
2017'1 1. Hauptrunde
2016'2 2. Hauptrunde
2016'1 4. Hauptrunde
2015'2 Viertelfinale
2015'1 3. Hauptrunde
2014'2 Pokalsieger
2014'1 Viertelfinale
2013'2 1. Hauptrunde
2009'1 1. Hauptrunde
2008'2 Achtelfinale
2008'1 2. Hauptrunde
Amateurpokal
2013'1 Finale
2012'2 Halbfinale
2011'2 1. Hauptrunde
2011'1 1. Hauptrunde
2010'2 2. Hauptrunde
2010'1 1. Hauptrunde
2009'2 1. Hauptrunde