20. Spieltag | Gestern 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
3:1 (2:1)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
2:3 (1:1)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
4:2 (2:1)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
3:2 (2:1)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
3:0 (1:0)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
2:2 (1:1)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
2:2 (1:1)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
1:2 (1:1)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
4:1 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 13/3/4 47:22 +25 42 97.5
Andreas Schaaf 
2.  1.FC Osterode  20 12/2/6 42:27 +15 38 97.2
Feuerwehr Mann 
3.  SG Robotron Nowawes Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 20 11/4/5 51:46 +5 37 92.3
Serge Schmeiser 
4.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 11/3/6 38:33 +5 36 97.3
Phillip Jen 
5.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 10/4/6 36:32 +4 34 96.0
kein Fussballgott 
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 20 9/4/7 42:32 +10 31 97.0
Kölle Alaaf 
7.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 8/6/6 35:33 +2 30 74.8
Isi B 
8.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 8/5/7 39:37 +2 29 94.4
Martin Rommeis 
9.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 9/2/9 39:39 0 29 95.8
Anna Spiegel 
10.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 20 6/7/7 39:36 +3 25 97.0
bine maya 
11.  FC Wuppertal AufsteigerSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 7/3/10 33:44 -11 24 93.3
Thomas Stech 
12.  SG Krefeld  20 6/5/9 40:45 -5 23 93.1
Frank Fuss 
13.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 20 6/4/10 31:36 -5 22 93.1
Vize Meister 
14.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben Aufsteiger 20 6/3/11 40:42 -2 21 92.7
Donald Duck 
15.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 20 4/9/7 39:42 -3 21 94.6
Mike Schneemann 
16.  FV Sandersleben  20 6/3/11 28:39 -11 21 91.4
Berti Vogts 
17.  1.FC Auerbach 96 Aufsteiger 20 6/3/11 25:38 -13 21 93.7
markus babbel 
18.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 20 6/2/12 34:55 -21 20 81.0
Ferdi N. Taesremis