24. Spieltag | 09.11.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
3:1 (2:0)
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
2:3 (1:1)
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
3:1 (1:0)
1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
4:0 (2:0)
Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
1:2 (0:1)
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
3:1 (1:1)
FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
1:1 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
3:2 (2:1)
VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
- 1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
1:0 (1:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  1.FC Berlin AbsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 24 14/4/6 48:38 +10 46 94.4
Phillip Jen 
2.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim  24 11/6/7 55:40 +15 39 94.5
Andre Stieg 
3.  LR Wetzlar  24 12/2/10 38:41 -3 38 96.7
Matthias Wendler 
4.  SG Krefeld  24 11/4/9 45:34 +11 37 93.8
Frank Fuss 
5.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben  24 11/4/9 47:37 +10 37 96.6
Donald Duck 
6.  SC Lüdinghausen  24 11/4/9 45:35 +10 37 97.8
Ingmar Rötzler 
7.  FC Stadt  24 10/7/7 44:42 +2 37 95.0
Killer Tomate 
8.  1.FC Hilden Aufsteiger 24 11/3/10 44:41 +3 36 90.5
Monsters Ball 
9.  1.FC Auerbach 96  24 11/2/11 39:41 -2 35 95.3
markus babbel 
10.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 24 10/4/10 42:42 0 34 93.4
Guido Väthe 
11.  Hertha Wildemann Absteiger 24 11/1/12 41:48 -7 34 92.8
Tim Hilbrecht 
12.  CSC Uerdingen Absteiger 24 8/8/8 52:40 +12 32 95.3
Hirsch Fuss Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
13.  VfR Goldberg Aufsteiger 24 10/2/12 36:43 -7 32 95.9
Mister Goldfinger 
14.  Röchling Pinneberg Aufsteiger 24 9/5/10 35:46 -11 32 93.9
Wolle Klein 
15.  Olympia Braunschweig SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 24 9/4/11 42:43 -1 31 94.3
Patrick Leonardi 
16.  Olympia Markdorf SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 24 8/6/10 43:44 -1 30 95.6
Stefan Ruff 
17.  EFC Oldenburg  24 7/7/10 37:48 -11 28 91.9
Niel Fred 
18.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 24 2/7/15 28:58 -30 13 80.6
Maria Franzen