25. Spieltag | 17.11.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Kiel
Heribert Faßbender 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
2:2 (1:1)
Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
- Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
4:0 (1:0)
VfL Havelberg
Tim Kemmling 
- 1.FC Leonberg
FC Memoli 
3:2 (2:1)
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
- Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
3:1 (2:1)
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
- SSV Zehdenick
Paule Breitner 
2:1 (1:0)
FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
- LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
3:0 (1:0)
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
- 1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
2:3 (2:1)
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
- SSV Iserlohn
Silas Luca 
2:2 (1:1)
RSV Marlow
Kalli Feldkamp 
- Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
3:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Chemie Leipzig  25 16/5/4 72:43 +29 53 76,1
Lutz Lindemann 
2.  Vorwärts Hase Aufsteiger 25 16/5/4 56:38 +18 53 85,2
Gib alles Hase 
3.  Eintracht 28 Moringen Amtierender Amateurpokalsieger 25 15/4/6 61:39 +22 49 95,7
Der Onkel 
4.  Germania Runkel 69  25 14/6/5 66:44 +22 48 80,3
baqdat boy 
5.  VfL Havelberg  25 14/6/5 61:45 +16 48 87,1
Tim Kemmling 
6.  1.FC Kiel  25 11/9/5 60:40 +20 42 89,3
Heribert Faßbender 
7.  Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf  25 11/4/10 46:51 -5 37 71,6
Emma Kloppo 
8.  SSV Iserlohn  25 9/8/8 44:36 +8 35 90,1
Silas Luca 
9.  LSV 05 Schwerte  25 10/3/12 41:45 -4 33 69,4
Arsen Poison 
10.  1.FC 1835 Bochum  25 9/5/11 43:50 -7 32 82,5
Eisi Gulp 
11.  1.FC Leonberg AbsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 25 10/2/13 43:52 -9 32 76,5
FC Memoli 
12.  Wacker Laufen Aufsteiger 25 8/6/11 44:48 -4 30 85,2
Stephan Eichberger 
13.  Roter Stern Bremerhaven  25 9/3/13 46:57 -11 30 78,6
Loco Garcia 
14.  Stahl NW Leipzig  25 8/5/12 49:53 -4 29 72,9
Hansi Neumann 
15.  RSV Marlow  25 8/3/14 40:54 -14 27 74,6
Kalli Feldkamp 
16.  FC Neukirchen Absteiger 25 7/4/14 44:47 -3 25 80,5
Wolfgang Bartel 
17.  Motor Schkeuditz  25 5/4/16 38:73 -35 19 50,2
Schmul Schubiak 
18.  SSV Zehdenick Aufsteiger 25 2/4/19 20:59 -39 10 67,6
Paule Breitner