17. Spieltag | 10.03.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
0:3
Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
0:3
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
3:2
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
4:3
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig
3:1
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
3:3
CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
3:2
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
2:2
Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
2:2

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Dampfturbine Andechs 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 10/4/3 40:26 +14 34 95,2
Isi B 
2.  FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeister 17 10/4/3 34:21 +13 34 95,1
Mike Schneemann 
3.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  17 9/2/6 37:31 +6 29 95,3
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
4.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth  17 8/4/5 37:31 +6 28 96,3
Vize Meister 
5.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 6/8/3 33:30 +3 26 93,0
Ich Auch 
6.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 7/3/7 35:32 +3 24 95,5
Andreas Schaaf 
7.  Lok Vienenburg Aufsteiger 17 6/5/6 34:28 +6 23 96,7
Anna Spiegel 
8.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 6/5/6 35:35 0 23 94,6
Thomas Stech 
9.  Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 6/5/6 30:34 -4 23 94,7
Serge Schmeiser 
10.  Olympia Braunschweig Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 5/6/6 38:39 -1 21 99,1
Patrick Leonardi 
11.  Olympia Markdorf SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 5/6/6 35:37 -2 21 95,7
Stefan Ruff 
12.  CSC Uerdingen  17 5/5/7 33:36 -3 20 96,6
Hirsch Fuss 
13.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Aufsteiger 17 4/8/5 31:36 -5 20 95,5
Andre Stieg 
14.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 5/4/8 29:33 -4 19 92,4
Maria Franzen 
15.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 17 4/6/7 35:39 -4 18 95,5
Kölle Alaaf 
16.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 17 3/9/5 33:39 -6 18 95,8
bine maya 
17.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 5/3/9 23:33 -10 18 93,2
Guido Väthe 
18.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 2/7/8 32:44 -12 13 95,3
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig