9. Spieltag | 10.02.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
1:0
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
2:1
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
2:2
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
2:1
Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
2:0
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
3:1
CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
0:3
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
1:3
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
1:1

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Dampfturbine Andechs 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 6/2/1 23:14 +9 20 95,6
Isi B 
2.  FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeister 9 5/3/1 20:12 +8 18 95,8
Mike Schneemann 
3.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 5/3/1 19:15 +4 18 96,0
Ich Auch 
4.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  9 5/2/2 22:17 +5 17 95,9
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
5.  Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 4/3/2 20:18 +2 15 95,6
Serge Schmeiser 
6.  Olympia Braunschweig Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/4/2 25:19 +6 13 97,2
Patrick Leonardi 
7.  Olympia Markdorf SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/3/3 20:19 +1 12 95,9
Stefan Ruff 
8.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/2/4 18:18 0 11 92,4
Maria Franzen 
9.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/2/4 18:20 -2 11 92,9
Thomas Stech 
10.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Aufsteiger 9 1/7/1 19:19 0 10 96,5
Andre Stieg 
11.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 2/4/3 19:22 -3 10 96,0
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig
12.  CSC Uerdingen  9 3/1/5 18:22 -4 10 97,6
Hirsch Fuss 
13.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/1/5 16:20 -4 10 97,0
Andreas Schaaf 
14.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 9 2/3/4 20:21 -1 9 95,9
Kölle Alaaf 
15.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth  9 2/3/4 14:18 -4 9 97,3
Vize Meister 
16.  Lok Vienenburg Aufsteiger 9 2/2/5 15:18 -3 8 97,9
Anna Spiegel 
17.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 9 1/5/3 13:20 -7 8 95,4
bine maya 
18.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 2/2/5 12:19 -7 8 93,8
Guido Väthe