34. Spieltag | 12.05.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
- FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
3:0
Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
- TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
4:1
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
- SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
0:2
Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza 
- SV Bad Bergzabern
Doppelpack Kerne 
1:2
Wacker Bernau
Paulinho Brasil 
- 1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
0:3
Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
- FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
0:1
Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
Ernst Ernsting 
- FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
1:2
MSV Wittenberg
-ohne Trainer-
- SC Köln
Sven Köln 
1:2
1.FC Leonberg
FC Memoli 
- Röchling Oberursel 1911
Gustav Gans 
1:3

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  SC Köln Aufsteiger 34 23/4/7 77:46 +31 73 89,3
Sven Köln 
2.  SpVgg Aach 17 AufsteigerAmtierender Amateurpokalsieger 34 22/5/7 66:41 +25 71 92,7
Stefan Kassel 
3.  TSV Hemau Aufsteiger 34 19/2/13 73:58 +15 59 83,1
Frank Drebin 
4.  FSV Heiligenhafen Amtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 34 16/7/11 60:54 +6 55 89,7
Der Trainer 
5.  Schwarz-Gelb Wyk Absteiger 34 13/11/10 61:59 +2 50 83,3
Christian Klopp 
6.  Teutonia Wildbad  34 14/8/12 56:54 +2 50 80,9
Paul Pizza 
7.  Schwarz-Weiß Sulz  34 15/5/14 56:56 0 50 77,0
Ernst Ernsting 
8.  Schwarz-Blau Walldorf  34 16/1/17 63:63 0 49 82,7
Thomas Hafe 
9.  Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann  34 14/6/14 63:62 +1 48 88,0
Mathze Balljung 
10.  1.FC Zeitz  34 15/2/17 58:52 +6 47 85,1
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
11.  FC Braunfels Vize-Sandkastenmeister 34 13/6/15 60:65 -5 45 86,7
Hara Kiri 
12.  Röchling Oberursel 1911  34 12/9/13 52:60 -8 45 81,3
Gustav Gans 
13.  FC Woldegk 13 Absteiger 34 13/5/16 52:58 -6 44 81,6
Michael Sprengel 
14.  SV Bad Bergzabern  34 11/9/14 55:59 -4 42 82,2
Doppelpack Kerne 
15.  Wacker Bernau Aufsteiger 34 11/9/14 52:57 -5 42 96,1
Paulinho Brasil 
16.  MSV Wittenberg  34 10/6/18 53:58 -5 36 75,6
17.  FC Neukirchen  34 8/6/20 36:71 -35 30 82,0
Wolfgang Bartel 
18.  1.FC Leonberg Vize-Sandkastenmeister 34 6/9/19 52:72 -20 27 76,7
FC Memoli