34. Spieltag | 20.05.17 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
- SV Bad Bergzabern
Doppelpack Kerne 
2:3 (1:2)
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
- BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
1:2 (0:1)
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
- SV Aschaffenburg
Dennis Mielke 
0:5 (0:2)
Wacker Bernau
Paulinho Brasil 
- Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze 
2:1 (1:1)
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
- Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
Ernst Ernsting 
0:2 (0:0)
MSV Wittenberg
Tomas Paulauskas 
- 1.FC Leonberg
FC Memoli 
1:2 (1:1)
1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
- Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
0:3 (0:2)
FC Isny 92
Ohne Trainer 
- Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle 
0:1 (0:1)
Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza 
- VfL Havelberg
Tim Kemmling 
1:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  SV Aschaffenburg  34 24/3/7 90:47 +43 75 92,5
Dennis Mielke 
2.  1.FC Ilshofen  34 21/3/10 69:49 +20 66 77,1
Finn Brühl 
3.  Schwarz-Weiß Sulz Aufsteiger 34 19/5/10 69:53 +16 62 78,2
Ernst Ernsting 
4.  MSV Wittenberg  34 16/5/13 66:54 +12 53 82,4
Tomas Paulauskas 
5.  FSV Heiligenhafen  34 16/4/14 70:56 +14 52 93,4
Der Trainer 
6.  Union Wolfratshausen Absteiger 34 16/4/14 55:57 -2 52 72,2
Holger Schwarze 
7.  1.FC Leonberg AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 34 14/8/12 72:70 +2 50 75,9
FC Memoli 
8.  Kilia Westerburg  34 16/2/16 66:67 -1 50 93,9
Piet Glocke 
9.  Schwarz-Blau Walldorf  34 12/12/10 73:70 +3 48 83,6
Thomas Hafe 
10.  FC Isny 92  34 13/7/14 57:63 -6 46 85,1
Ohne Trainer 
11.  Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann  34 11/10/13 56:61 -5 43 80,7
Mathze Balljung 
12.  Stahl NW Leipzig Aufsteiger 34 12/7/15 57:63 -6 43 68,4
Hansi Neumann 
13.  Teutonia Wildbad  34 12/6/16 57:64 -7 42 84,6
Paul Pizza 
14.  SV Bad Bergzabern  34 11/8/15 69:73 -4 41 82,8
Doppelpack Kerne 
15.  Lok Stößen  34 10/11/13 59:68 -9 41 85,2
Sir Sanguine Straddle 
16.  BSG Bochum Aufsteiger 34 10/11/13 57:68 -11 41 79,9
Inken Bassow 
17.  VfL Havelberg Absteiger 34 9/8/17 47:68 -21 35 87,0
Tim Kemmling 
18.  Wacker Bernau  34 4/6/24 36:74 -38 18 96,1
Paulinho Brasil