18. Spieltag | 22.03.17 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
- Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
2:0 (1:0)
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
- KFC Tönning
Harry Rowohlt 
2:0 (1:0)
TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
0:2 (0:2)
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Bundes Trainer 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
2:1 (1:1)
1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Rico Pele 
3:3 (1:1)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
1:1 (1:0)
Alemannia Mühlacker
Doris Frosch 
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
3:2 (2:1)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
Finn Rueb 
2:2 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
1:1 (1:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben  18 9/6/3 41:29 +12 33 95,6
Donald Duck 
2.  1.FC Auerbach 96 Absteiger 18 8/6/4 34:28 +6 30 93,8
markus babbel Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
3.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Aufsteiger 18 8/6/4 38:33 +5 30 94,0
Andre Stieg 
4.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 18 7/8/3 42:34 +8 29 94,7
Guido Väthe 
5.  1.FC Osterode  18 9/1/8 40:31 +9 28 91,6
Feuerwehr Mann 
6.  BSG Dampflok Cottbus Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 18 9/1/8 32:29 +3 28 95,2
Bundes Trainer 
7.  FV Sandersleben  18 8/4/6 39:39 0 28 94,7
Berti Vogts 
8.  FC Schwarzenberg Aufsteiger 18 6/7/5 40:42 -2 25 96,4
Rico Pele 
9.  FC Stadt  18 7/4/7 34:40 -6 25 91,7
Killer Tomate 
10.  SC Lüdinghausen  18 6/6/6 45:43 +2 24 96,5
Ingmar Rötzler 
11.  TV 1976 Eberstadt  18 6/6/6 37:37 0 24 91,0
Thomas J 
12.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister 18 6/6/6 37:39 -2 24 90,6
Phillip Jen 
13.  KFC Tönning AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 18 5/7/6 31:38 -7 22 93,9
Harry Rowohlt 
14.  Stahl Seligenstadt Absteiger 18 5/6/7 42:38 +4 21 91,9
Stephan Klinke 
15.  Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 18 5/6/7 33:35 -2 21 95,7
Finn Rueb 
16.  Borussia Stade  18 4/6/8 27:38 -11 18 92,5
Lu Rumgeknigge 
17.  Alemannia Mühlacker Absteiger 18 3/6/9 35:42 -7 15 92,4
Doris Frosch 
18.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 18 2/6/10 29:41 -12 12 95,5
Martin Rommeis