1. Spieltag | Gestern 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
0:3 (0:1)
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
1:2 (0:1)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
2:3 (1:2)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
2:3 (2:1)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
2:3 (1:1)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
2:2 (1:1)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
2:2 (1:1)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
4:1 (2:0)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
2:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 1 1/0/0 4:1 +3 3 97.3
Serge Schmeiser 
2.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 1/0/0 3:0 +3 3 97.2
Anna Spiegel 
3.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 1/0/0 3:2 +1 3 98.5
Phillip Jen 
   FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 1/0/0 3:2 +1 3 95.7
Vize Meister 
   1.FC Oelsnitz Aufsteiger 1 1/0/0 3:2 +1 3 96.8
Peter M. 
6.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 1/0/0 2:1 +1 3 98.4
kein Fussballgott 
7.  1.FC Osterode Amtierender Sandkastenmeister 1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 97.4
Feuerwehr Mann 
   TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 96.6
Andreas Schaaf 
   VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 97.5
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
   1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 96.0
bine maya 
   FV Sandersleben  1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 94.5
Berti Vogts 
   SG Krefeld  1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 92.9
Frank Fuss 
13.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 1 0/0/1 2:3 -1 0 97.3
Isi B 
   Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 1 0/0/1 2:3 -1 0 96.3
Kölle Alaaf 
   EFC Oldenburg Aufsteiger 1 0/0/1 2:3 -1 0 94.1
Niel Fred 
16.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 0/0/1 1:2 -1 0 88.9
Ich Auch 
17.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 0/0/1 1:4 -3 0 95.1
Martin Rommeis 
18.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 0/0/1 0:3 -3 0 93.6
Thomas Stech