17. Spieltag | 14.03.20 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
2:1 (1:0)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
2:1 (1:0)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
3:0 (1:0)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
3:0 (1:0)
LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
2:0 (1:0)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
2:3 (1:1)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
2:0 (1:0)
SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
2:3 (1:2)
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
1:0 (0:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  SG Robotron Nowawes Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 12/1/4 41:21 +20 37 96.6
Serge Schmeiser 
2.  1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 11/2/4 29:23 +6 35 96.9
Phillip Jen 
3.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 11/1/5 37:24 +13 34 96.1
Martin Rommeis 
4.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 9/5/3 35:23 +12 32 94.2
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
5.  Dampfturbine Andechs Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 9/2/6 27:24 +3 29 96.4
Isi B 
6.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-SandkastenmeisterAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 17 9/2/6 27:25 +2 29 96.7
bine maya 
7.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 8/4/5 31:21 +10 28 94.2
Anna Spiegel 
8.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 7/4/6 28:25 +3 25 92.6
kein Fussballgott 
9.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 8/1/8 24:26 -2 25 96.3
Andreas Schaaf 
10.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 17 7/1/9 27:28 -1 22 94.7
Mike Schneemann 
11.  FV Sandersleben  17 7/1/9 27:31 -4 22 94.6
Berti Vogts 
12.  SG Krefeld Aufsteiger 17 6/1/10 25:32 -7 19 95.4
Frank Fuss 
13.  LR Wetzlar Aufsteiger 17 5/3/9 24:36 -12 18 90.2
Matthias Wendler 
14.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 17 5/2/10 21:32 -11 17 96.7
Kölle Alaaf 
15.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 3/7/7 30:31 -1 16 95.7
Vize Meister 
16.  1.FC Osterode  17 4/4/9 23:33 -10 16 94.4
Feuerwehr Mann 
17.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 17 3/6/8 25:32 -7 15 93.9
Ich Auch 
18.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  17 4/3/10 23:37 -14 15 93.6
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)